Overview
$0.00 paid to developers$0.00 waiting to be claimed
$0.00
Total fees
all time, every Repos coin
$0.00
Earned by developers
65% of every fee
$0.00
$REPOS burned
0
Coins launched
0 developers
In the last 1 month, coins collected $0.00 in fees across 0 new launches, and developers claimed $0.00. $0.00 is waiting to buy and burn $REPOS.
Fees
Fees$0.00
$1.00
09-1410-13
Claimed$0.00
$1.00
09-1410-13
Launches0
1
09-1410-13
Top coins by fees
| Coin | Developer | Fees | Developer earned |
|---|
Burns
Fee split
- Developer65%
- Clipper Boost5%
- $REPOS burn30%
Buyback and burn
30% of every fee burns $REPOS: the 25% buyback plus Repos' own share. Fees of coins paired with $REPOS are burned the minute they are collected; SOL fees buy $REPOS on the market and burn it every minute. Robinhood Chain fees are pooled and bridged.
Waiting to buy$0.00
Burned so far$0.00
Every burn, on chain0 burns
Total burned is read from the chain: 1,000,000,000 minus $REPOS's current supply. Every burn below links to its transaction on Solscan.
The first burns show up here within a minute of collecting fees.
Payouts
Nothing is waiting to be claimed.